• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Academic supervisors

Field of Study:

08.00.01 Economic Theory
08.00.05 Economics and National Economy Management (Economics  Industry)
08.00.05 Economics and National Economy Management (Services Sector)
08.00.05 Economics and National Economy Management (Labour Market)
08.00.10 Finance, Money Circulation and Credit
08.00.12 Accounting and Statistics
08.00.13 Mathematical and Instrumental Methods of Economics
08.00.14 World Economy

08.00.01 Economic Theory

Vladimir S. Avtonomov

Oleg I. Ananyin

Alexis V. Belianin

Ekaterina I. Borisova

Vladimir P. Busygin

Dmitry A. Veselov

Ilya B. Voskoboynikov

Georgii  Gloveli

Leonid Grebnev

Oleg A. Zamulin

Alexey Zakharov

Daniel Karabekyan

Alexander V. Karpov

Peter N. Klyukin

Polina V. Kryuchkova

Tatiana Kulakova

Mark I. Levin

Lev L. Lubimov

Sergey A.Merzlyakov

Rustem M. Nureev

Sergey E. Pekarski

Elena A. Podkolzina

Leonid I. Polischuk

Elena V. Savitskaya

Maria Semenova

Svetlana F. Seregina

Anton Suvorov

Alla A. Fridman

Revold M. Entov

Maria M. Yudkevich

Andrei A. Yakovlev

 

08.00.05 Economics and National Economy Management (Economics  Industry)

Svetlana B. Avdasheva

Ksenia R. Gonchar

Tatiana G. Dolgopyatova

Yury Dranev

Irina V. Ivashkovskaya

Polina V. Kryuchkova

Boris V. Kuznetsov

Tatiana Kulakova

Ivan I. Rodionov

Sergey Solntsev

Andrei A. Yakovlev

 

08.00.05 Economics and National Economy Management (Services Sector)

Irina V. Abankina

Tatyana Abankina

Ekaterina I. Borisova

Ludmila S. Zasimova

Nikolai  Klishch

Tatiana L.Klyachko

Marina Kolosnitsyna

Tatiana V. Kossova

Daniel B. Tsygankov

Sergey Shishkin

Lev I. Jakobson

 

08.00.05 Economics and National Economy Management (Labour Market)

Vladimir E. Gimpelson

Rostislav  Kapeliushnikov

Marina Kolosnitsyna

Olga Lazareva

Anna Lukiyanova

Sergey Roshchin

Larisa I. Smirnykh

 

08.00.10 Finance, Money Circulation and Credit

Alexandre  Abramov

Nikolay I. Berzon

Alexei  Boulatov

Elena A. Buyanova

Viktor D. Gazman

Yury Dranev

Sergey A. Zubov

Irina V. Ivashkovskaya

Alexander M. Karminsky

Tatiana V. Kossova

Sergey V. Kurochkin

Victor A. Lapshin

Ivan I. Rodionov

Maria Semenova

Sergey N. Smirnov

Anastasia N. Stepanova

Andrey I. Stolyarov

Tamara V. Teplova

Elena Fedorova

 

08.00.12 Accounting and Statistics

Marina Arkhipova

Vladimir Mkhitarian

Viacheslav P. Sirotin

Tatyana V. Shishkova

 

08.00.13 Mathematical and Instrumental Methods of Economics

Alexis V. Belianin

Vladimir P. Busygin

Ilya B. Voskoboynikov

Olga A. Demidova

Grigory  Kantorovich

Pavel K. Katyshev

Elena V. Kossova

Mark I. Levin

Henry I. Penikas

Anatoly Peresetsky

Konstantin L. Polyakov

Igor G. Pospelov

Tatyana A. Ratnikova

Sergey Solntsev

Konstantin  Sonin

Kirill K. Furmanov

Alex S. Shvedov

 

08.00.14 World Economy

Olga V. Biryukova

Leonid M. Grigoryev

Vladimir N. Zuev

Valery A. Krukov

Igor A. Makarov

Elena Ostrovskaya

Viktor B. Supyan

Tatiana G. Filosofova